• Montag
    07:45
    HIIT
    Rebecca Barthel
    45 Min.
    Mehr Dazu
    08:45
    Athletic Workout
    Rebecca Barthel
    60 Min.
    Mehr Dazu
    16:30
    Pilates
    Nora Ebert
    60 Min.
    Mehr Dazu
    17:45
    Dance
    Andrea Pavlovova
    45 Min.
    Mehr Dazu
    18:45
    HOT IRON®
    Matthias Stein
    60 Min.
    Mehr Dazu
  • Dienstag
    08:15
    Athletic Workout
    Justyna Kordowska
    45 Min.
    Mehr Dazu
    09:15
    Power Yoga
    Jule Rathjens
    60 Min.
    Mehr Dazu
    17:45
    Complete Body Workout
    Peter Praunsmändtl
    45 Min.
    Mehr Dazu
    18:45
    Yin Yoga
    Karo Wiebel
    60 Min.
    Mehr Dazu
  • Mittwoch
    09:00
    Flow Yoga
    Nina Kersten
    60 Min.
    Mehr Dazu
    10:15
    Lower Body Workout
    Peter Praunsmändtl
    25 Min.
    Mehr Dazu
    10:50
    Upper Body Workout
    Peter Praunsmändtl
    25 Min.
    Mehr Dazu
    16:45
    Lower Body Workout
    Justyna Kordowska
    25 Min.
    Mehr Dazu
    17:20
    Upper Body Workout
    Justyna Kordowska
    25 Min.
    Mehr Dazu
    19:15
    H&M Workout
    Gast Trainer
    30 Min.
    Mehr Dazu
  • Donnerstag
    08:15
    Good Morning Yoga
    Kathrin Pfeiffer
    60 Min.
    Mehr Dazu
    09:30
    Flow Yoga
    Philippe Breton
    25 Min.
    Mehr Dazu
    10:05
    HIIT
    Philippe Breton
    25 Min.
    Mehr Dazu
    17:45
    Power Yoga
    Nina Kersten
    60 Min.
    Mehr Dazu
    19:00
    Athletic Workout
    Mimoza Morina
    45 Min.
    Mehr Dazu
  • Freitag
    08:00
    Complete Body Workout
    Andrea Pavlovova
    45 Min.
    Mehr Dazu
    09:00
    Lower Body Workout
    Andrea Pavlovova
    25 Min.
    Mehr Dazu
    09:35
    Bauch Power
    Andrea Pavlovova
    25 Min.
    Mehr Dazu
    16:00
    Rückengymnastik
    Susann Gercken
    45 Min.
    Mehr Dazu
    17:00
    Barre
    Kathrin Pfeiffer
    45 Min.
    Mehr Dazu
    18:00
    HOT IRON® CROSS
    Steffi Jeschke
    60 Min.
    Mehr Dazu
  • Samstag
    09:30
    Flow Yoga
    Karo Wiebel
    60 Min.
    Mehr Dazu
    10:45
    Athletic Workout
    Marco Naperkowski-Arnold
    60 Min.
    Mehr Dazu
    16:30
    Mobility
    Matthias Stein
    25 Min.
    Mehr Dazu
    17:05
    Lower Body Workout
    Matthias Stein
    25 Min.
    Mehr Dazu
    17:40
    Upper Body Workout
    Matthias Stein
    25 Min.
    Mehr Dazu
  • Sonntag
    09:15
    Pilates
    Susann Gercken
    60 Min.
    Mehr Dazu
    10:30
    Lower Body Workout
    Louisa Kapitza
    25 Min.
    Mehr Dazu
    11:05
    Bauch Power
    Louisa Kapitza
    25 Min.
    Mehr Dazu
    14:00
    Complete Body Workout
    Philippe Breton
    60 Min.
    Mehr Dazu
    15:15
    Pilates
    Marco Naperkowski-Arnold
    60 Min.
    Mehr Dazu
    16:30
    Body Pump
    Steffi Doelger
    60 Min.
    Mehr Dazu
Cardio
Dance / Choreography
Power Workouts
Wellspirit
Specials